Former Deans

P.Dr.Saad Yousif Obeid Mohamed

1st Period

From 1977-01-01 To 2045-01-01

P.D. Elfatih Eltahir Diab

1st Period

From 1983-04-01 To 1984-10-01

P.Dr.Saad Yousif Obeid Mohamed

1st Period

From 2000-01-01 To 0000-00-00

prof.abass Sulman Alsobai

1st Period

From 2000-01-01 To 0000-00-00

P.DR.Mohamed Saif eldien Ali attigani

1st Period

From 2010-11-01 To 0000-00-00

P.DR.Mohamed Saif eldien Ali attigani

1st Period

From 2011-07-21 To 0000-00-00

P.Dr.Osman Gmaleldin Osman Mohammed

1st Period

From 2014-07-20 To 2014-10-01